Jetfly Sessions

First-time Pilots

You will learn the basics of jetflying with our certified instructor on the throttle controlled remotely from our boat - Cutty Jean.

Based on your skill level and comfort, it will take you 5-10 minutes to get up in the air and enjoy the thrill of flying.

  • Full instruction and equipment overview.
  • On land & in-water training.
  • Remote throttle control by instructor.
  • Jetpack steering, stability & elevation control.
  • All equipment including life vest, wetsuit & helmet.
  • Session duration: Approx. 20 minutes.

Optional GOPRO (TM) Video Packages

 - No Weight Limit -

Only €80,-

(Old Price: €120!)

 

Special Group Discounts:

  • 2 Sessions € 70,- per Session!
  • 4 and more Sessions only € 60,- per Session!
November   2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
CART
Your cart is empty. To make a booking, please select the date in the calendar, and then select service and employee bellow.
JETFLY Flight Session (18-11-2018)
80.00 € EUR  |  30 mins  |  1  |  Discount 10% Service cost if you make booking before 30 days

JETFLY First Time Pilot Session - 80€

Service cost with this employee: € 80 EUR
Occupied     09:00  -  09:30
Occupied     09:30  -  10:00
Occupied     10:00  -  10:30
Occupied     10:30  -  11:00
Occupied     11:00  -  11:30
Occupied     11:30  -  12:00
Occupied     12:00  -  12:30
Occupied     12:30  -  13:00
Occupied     13:00  -  13:30
Occupied     13:30  -  14:00
Occupied     14:00  -  14:30
Occupied     14:30  -  15:00
Occupied     15:00  -  15:30
Occupied     15:30  -  16:00
Occupied     16:00  -  16:30
Occupied     16:30  -  17:00
Occupied     17:00  -  17:30
Occupied     17:30  -  18:00
Occupied     18:00  -  18:30
    18:30  -  19:00



Group of 2 Discount! (18-11-2018)
140.00 € EUR  |  40 mins  |  1  |  Discount 10 EUR if you make booking before 30 days

JETFLY First Time Pilot Session - 70€ per Session

(2 Sessions)

Service cost with this employee: € 140 EUR
Occupied     09:00  -  09:40
Occupied     09:30  -  10:10
Occupied     10:00  -  10:40
Occupied     10:30  -  11:10
Occupied     11:00  -  11:40
Occupied     11:30  -  12:10
Occupied     12:00  -  12:40
Occupied     12:30  -  13:10
Occupied     13:00  -  13:40
Occupied     13:30  -  14:10
Occupied     14:00  -  14:40
Occupied     14:30  -  15:10
Occupied     15:00  -  15:40
Occupied     15:30  -  16:10
Occupied     16:00  -  16:40
Occupied     16:30  -  17:10
Occupied     17:00  -  17:40
Occupied     17:30  -  18:10
Occupied     18:00  -  18:40



Group of 4 Discount! (18-11-2018)
240.00 € EUR  |  90 mins  |  1  |  Discount 10 EUR if you make booking before 30 days

JETFLY First Time Pilot Session - 60€ per Session

(4 Sessions)

Service cost with this employee: € 240 EUR
Occupied     09:00  -  10:30
Occupied     09:30  -  11:00
Occupied     10:00  -  11:30
Occupied     10:30  -  12:00
Occupied     11:00  -  12:30
Occupied     11:30  -  13:00
Occupied     12:00  -  13:30
Occupied     12:30  -  14:00
Occupied     13:00  -  14:30
Occupied     13:30  -  15:00
Occupied     14:00  -  15:30
Occupied     14:30  -  16:00
Occupied     15:00  -  16:30
Occupied     15:30  -  17:00
Occupied     16:00  -  17:30
Occupied     16:30  -  18:00
Occupied     17:00  -  18:30
Occupied     17:30  -  19:00



Gopro Video (18-11-2018)
10.00 € EUR  |  10 mins  |  1

GOPRO Video Package - 10€

Service cost with this employee: € 10 EUR
Occupied     09:00  -  09:10
Occupied     09:30  -  09:40
Occupied     10:00  -  10:10
Occupied     10:30  -  10:40
Occupied     11:00  -  11:10
Occupied     11:30  -  11:40
Occupied     12:00  -  12:10
Occupied     12:30  -  12:40
Occupied     13:00  -  13:10
Occupied     13:30  -  13:40
Occupied     14:00  -  14:10
Occupied     14:30  -  14:40
Occupied     15:00  -  15:10
Occupied     15:30  -  15:40
Occupied     16:00  -  16:10
Occupied     16:30  -  16:40
Occupied     17:00  -  17:10
Occupied     17:30  -  17:40
Occupied     18:00  -  18:10
    18:30  -  18:40



GOPRO - SD Card (18-11-2018)
20.00 € EUR  |  30 mins  |  1

GOPRO Video SD Card - 20€

Service cost with this employee: € 20 EUR
Occupied     09:00  -  09:30
Occupied     09:30  -  10:00
Occupied     10:00  -  10:30
Occupied     10:30  -  11:00
Occupied     11:00  -  11:30
Occupied     11:30  -  12:00
Occupied     12:00  -  12:30
Occupied     12:30  -  13:00
Occupied     13:00  -  13:30
Occupied     13:30  -  14:00
Occupied     14:00  -  14:30
Occupied     14:30  -  15:00
Occupied     15:00  -  15:30
Occupied     15:30  -  16:00
Occupied     16:00  -  16:30
Occupied     16:30  -  17:00
Occupied     17:00  -  17:30
Occupied     17:30  -  18:00
Occupied     18:00  -  18:30
    18:30  -  19:00